CROSS COUNTRY RACE



RANK BIB SENIOR MEN (98) TEAM TIME STATUS
1 279 BUTSKOV Dmitry
Moscow Ski Folks
Moscow Ski Folks 0:07:30.160
2 277 SARANOV Nikolay
Moscow Ski Folks
Moscow Ski Folks 0:07:58.620
3 278 GUSAROV Sergei
Moscow Ski Folks
Moscow Ski Folks 0:08:34.660
4 361 DECHAUX Xavier
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team 0:08:39.440
5 313 GAJEWSKI Piotr
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland 0:09:16.090
6 376 LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo
Team Finland
Team Finland 0:09:20.040
7 284 FELS Henning
Munichsnowteam
Munichsnowteam 0:09:27.890
8 299 SPETS Fredrik
Team Sweden
Team Sweden 0:09:38.810
9 317 RABIŃSKI Bartłomiej
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland 0:09:51.020
10 271 LAMY Nicolas
Air Chance
Air Chance 0:10:23.060
11 273 AILLAUD Christian
Air Chance
Air Chance 0:10:23.710
12 281 BURZAK Alexander
Moscow Ski Folks
Moscow Ski Folks 0:10:35.030
13 374 JUOTASNIEMI Tero
Team Finland
Team Finland 0:11:59.400
14 272 MARTIN Aldric
Air Chance
Air Chance 0:12:59.100
15 337 DELONCA Julien
Paris GFL Team
Paris GFL Team 0:13:05.500
16 270 HUYBRECHTS Geert
Snowdogs
Snowdogs 0:13:16.110
17 381 MOLUND Magnus
Team Sweden
Team Sweden 0:13:24.880
18 268 STEVENS Richard
Snowdogs
Snowdogs 0:13:27.330
19 316 ŻAKOWSKI Michał
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland 0:13:29.170
20 362 MICHEL Sebastien
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team 0:13:36.430
21 290 PUSCASU Radu
NDB Romania Ski Team
NDB Romania Ski Team 0:13:50.610
22 251 MAYMIL Lionel
GFL Team Switzerland
GFL Team Switzerland 0:14:25.130
23 363 CORMONTAGNE Benoit
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team 0:14:27.750
24 252 NOVAKOFF Grégor
GFL Team Switzerland
GFL Team Switzerland 0:14:40.870
25 285 WENKHEIMER Stephan
Munichsnowteam
Munichsnowteam 0:15:01.840
26 250 BEER Oliver
GFL Team Switzerland
GFL Team Switzerland 0:15:03.210
27 339 VERRIERE Cedric
Paris GFL Team
Paris GFL Team 0:15:07.480
28 314 ZIĘBA Łukasz
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland 0:15:07.840
29 365 VALENTIN Christian
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team 0:15:08.440
30 308 JOLIČ LIEVEN Jan
GFL Team Slovenia
GFL Team Slovenia 0:15:15.520
31 280 GIKAL VASILY
Moscow Ski Folks
Moscow Ski Folks 0:15:27.280
32 304 DEMŠAR Mihael
GFL Team Slovenia
GFL Team Slovenia 0:15:35.840
33 266 HENSGENS Maurice
Snowdogs
Snowdogs 0:15:54.630
34 338 CAUSSE Xavier
Paris GFL Team
Paris GFL Team 0:16:25.720
35 306 PUCELJ Klemen
GFL Team Slovenia
GFL Team Slovenia 0:16:28.860
36 383 DUTA Dumitrel
NDB Romania Ski Team
NDB Romania Ski Team 0:16:50.490
37 343 FRANKE Peter
Mainhattan Ski Team
Mainhattan Ski Team 0:16:54.950
38 344 EICHLER Andreas
Mainhattan Ski Team
Mainhattan Ski Team 0:16:55.310
39 346 KÜPPERS Stefan
Mainhattan Ski Team
Mainhattan Ski Team 0:16:55.850
40 333 YTSMA-JOHNSON Peter
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 0:16:59.770
41 275 RADKO Vitaly
Moscow Ski Folks
Moscow Ski Folks 0:17:14.030
42 341 CLEYRAT Sylvain
Paris GFL Team
Paris GFL Team 0:17:37.860
43 326 BESWICK Tim
Team UK
Team UK 0:18:23.720
44 358 BURGUES François
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team 0:19:19.930
45 360 MARSALA Jean-Sylvain
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team 0:19:19.970
46 293 DRAGOMIRESCU Dan
NDB Romania Ski Team
NDB Romania Ski Team 0:19:45.020
47 342 PAPAIL Mickael
Paris GFL Team
Paris GFL Team 0:20:51.700
48 366 BRINGUIER Davy
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team 0:20:57.580
49 372 HUBOLD Leon
Team Hamburg
Team Hamburg 0:21:16.870
50 340 LEQUERLER jerome
Paris GFL Team
Paris GFL Team 0:21:41.020
51 369 CATANZARITI Raffaele
Milano Radar
Milano Radar 0:21:47.200
52 327 DI IORIO David
Ski Team Control Australia
Ski Team Control Australia 0:21:57.520
53 335 LAPOLLA Alfredo
Romanes Ski Team
Romanes Ski Team 0:22:25.370
54 292 TUDOR Costin
NDB Romania Ski Team
NDB Romania Ski Team 0:22:55.250
55 262 FABRIS Gabriele
Padova Radar Winter Team
Padova Radar Winter Team 0:25:09.090
56 332 DIETRICH Frank
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 0:25:54.320
57 336 MEZZACAPO Francesco
Romanes Ski Team
Romanes Ski Team 0:27:30.600
58 370 CAMY Alban
GFL Team Reims
GFL Team Reims 0:27:59.710
59 367 FAVELLI Enrico
Milano Radar
Milano Radar 0:29:21.240
60 287 ZIESKE Robert
Munichsnowteam
Munichsnowteam 0:29:57.190
61 288 HOHME Stefan
Munichsnowteam
Munichsnowteam 0:29:57.200
62 328 STUART Christopher
Ski Team Control Australia
Ski Team Control Australia 0:30:54.040
63 256 RAMAJO David
Team España
Team España 0:31:43.690
64 255 ENCABO Óscar
Team España
Team España 0:31:43.810
65 258 ÁLVAREZ Alejandro
Team España
Team España 0:31:52.510
66 253 HERNÁNDEZ David
Team España
Team España 0:31:54.830
67 263 RUBINI Riccardo
Padova Radar Winter Team
Padova Radar Winter Team 0:32:04.860
68 382 IORDANOV Stoyan
Sofia Ski Team
Sofia Ski Team 0:33:08.730
69 307 BALEN Goran
GFL Team Slovenia
GFL Team Slovenia 0:33:14.910
70 359 BOURGAIN Nicolas
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team 0:33:43.340
71 289 BAILEY Robert
Munichsnowteam
Munichsnowteam 0:48:50.860
254 CARRASCO Eduardo
Team España
Team España
Did not Start
Did not Start
257 GIMENO Pablo
Team España
Team España
Did not Start
Did not Start
259 GÓMEZ Pablo César
Team España
Team España
Did not Start
Did not Start
260 VERGARA David
Team España
Team España
Did not Start
Did not Start
261 COPPOLA Andrea
Padova Radar Winter Team
Padova Radar Winter Team
Did not Start
Did not Start
274 WHITE Mikael
Lyon Kings
Lyon Kings
Did not Start
Did not Start
295 SIGGELIN Sigge
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
Did not Start
Did not Start
301 EDLUND Rickard
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
Did not Start
Did not Start
312 CYMERMAN Maciej
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Did not Start
Did not Start
315 GOLC Piotr
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Did not Start
Did not Start
318 LEOWSKI Michał
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Did not Start
Did not Start
319 BOCHYŃSKI Damian
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Did not Start
Did not Start
320 JOCHEMCZYK Szymon
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Kontrolerski Team Poland
Did not Start
Did not Start
321 SAVOVIĆ Dušan
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
Did not Start
Did not Start
324 ĐORĐEVIĆ Ljubomir
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
Did not Start
Did not Start
325 ARCHDALE-SMITH Jamie
Team UK
Team UK
Did not Start
Did not Start
348 VELIMIROVIĆ Saša
Belgrade Skiteam
Belgrade Skiteam
Did not Start
Did not Start
349 MILKOV Filip
Macedonia Lynx
Macedonia Lynx
Did not Start
Did not Start
350 TRAJCHEVSKI Branko
Macedonia Lynx
Macedonia Lynx
Did not Start
Did not Start
351 MURATOVSKI Emanuil
Macedonia Lynx
Macedonia Lynx
Did not Start
Did not Start
353 TINARELLI Federico
Bologna Ski Team
Bologna Ski Team
Did not Start
Did not Start
354 LUTI Massimo
Bologna Ski Team
Bologna Ski Team
Did not Start
Did not Start
357 BALDACCHINO Jean-Luc
Aix-tra Team
Aix-tra Team
Did not Start
Did not Start
368 ANTONUCCI Fabrizio
Milano Radar
Milano Radar
Did not Start
Did not Start
375 KANTOLAHTI Jussi
Team Finland
Team Finland
Did not Start
Did not Start
379 KOCH Felix
Sloperunner Bremen
Sloperunner Bremen
Did not Start
Did not Start
380 JENSEN Mark
Sloperunner Bremen
Sloperunner Bremen
Did not Start
Did not Start