RACE TEAMS
Teams order by: drawing
Team members order by: team leader decision

1. ANDLINGER Mathias (001)
Munichsnowteam
2. RAHIDEH Simone (030)
Munichsnowteam
3. WOLF Sebastian (059)
Munichsnowteam
4. WIELAND Lars (088)
Munichsnowteam
5. HASENBRUCH Madlen (116)
Munichsnowteam
6. BAILEY Robert (144)
Munichsnowteam
7. LORENZ Liska (172)
Munichsnowteam
8. WENKHEIMER Stephan (200)
Munichsnowteam
9. FEDER Christian (228)
Munichsnowteam
1. MILOŠEVIĆ Rastko (002)
Belgrade Skiteam
2. ILIĆ Slobodan (031)
Belgrade Skiteam
3. VUKELIĆ Blagoje (060)
Belgrade Skiteam
4. ŠAKIĆ Nenad (089)
Belgrade Skiteam
5. MUNJIĆ Igor (117)
Belgrade Skiteam
6. JOVANOVIĆ Dejan (145)
Belgrade Skiteam
7. ŠUMONJA Dragomir (173)
Belgrade Skiteam
8. MATIJEVIĆ Miloš (201)
Belgrade Skiteam
9. SAKAČ Vladan (229)
Belgrade Skiteam
10. SRDANOVIĆ Ivan (254)
Belgrade Skiteam
11. MILOŠEVIĆ Boško (277)
Belgrade Skiteam
12. ZIHERL Nenad (298)
Belgrade Skiteam
13. NIKOLIĆ Marko (318)
Belgrade Skiteam
14. ŠPARAVALO Stanislava (336)
Belgrade Skiteam
15. GRUIĆ Iva (352)
Belgrade Skiteam
16. JELIĆ Jasna (364)
Belgrade Skiteam
17. JOVANOVIĆ Ana (374)
Belgrade Skiteam
18. MASLOVARIĆ Ksenija (382)
Belgrade Skiteam
19. JOVANOVIĆ Vlatko (388)
Belgrade Skiteam
20. ANĐELKOVIĆ Anđelko (394)
Belgrade Skiteam
21. MIHAILOVIĆ Zoran (399)
Belgrade Skiteam
22. ANTONIJEVIĆ Svetlana (404)
Belgrade Skiteam
23. STANKOVIĆ Zoran (407)
Belgrade Skiteam
24. DRPA Siniša (409)
Belgrade Skiteam
25. LAKIĆ Dragan (411)
Belgrade Skiteam
26. POPOVIĆ Mirko (412)
Belgrade Skiteam
27. VELIMIROVIĆ Saša (413)
Belgrade Skiteam
28. VELIMIROVIĆ Vesna (414)
Belgrade Skiteam
29. RAPAIĆ Đorđe (415)
Belgrade Skiteam
30. TOFČEVIĆ Dejan (416)
Belgrade Skiteam
31. DENIĆ Marko (417)
Belgrade Skiteam
32. RADOVANOVIĆ Ranko (418)
Belgrade Skiteam
33. DELEVIĆ Nikola (419)
Belgrade Skiteam
34. JOVANOVIĆ Vesna (420)
Belgrade Skiteam
35. MARKOVIĆ Maksim (421)
Belgrade Skiteam
1. MARBOUTY Angele (003)
Lyon Kings
2. GUILLOT Nicolas (032)
Caribbean Rockets
3. BOULIN Julia (061)
Lyon Kings
4. BONNET Benjamin (090)
Lyon Kings
5. WHITE Mikael (118)
Lyon Kings
6. MACE Aymeric (146)
Lyon Kings
7. MARTIN Cedric (174)
Caribbean Rockets
8. DANSELME DE PUISAYE Marie (202)
Lyon Kings
9. ELLES Camille (230)
Lyon Kings
10. VANONI Basile (255)
Caribbean Rockets
11. MERLE Christian (278)
Caribbean Rockets
12. MULLER Emilien (299)
Lyon Kings
13. BRIDET Renaud (319)
Caribbean Rockets
14. CAYRE Emilie (337)
Lyon Kings
15. BLUEM Anne (353)
Lyon Kings
1. GRANANDER Eva (004)
Team Sweden
2. JOHANSSON Bo (033)
Team Sweden
3. KALLIN Peter Jr (062)
Team Sweden
4. ALVERSTRAND Ulla (091)
Team Sweden
5. MOLUND Magnus (119)
Team Sweden
6. HOLST Camilla (147)
Team Sweden
7. SPETS Fredrik (175)
Team Sweden
8. SCHÖTT Karina (203)
Team Sweden
9. BROWN Adam (231)
Team Sweden
10. STEFANSSON Boel (256)
Team Sweden
11. JONASSON Anders (279)
Team Sweden
12. PETERSSON Carin (300)
Team Sweden
13. NILSSON Björn (320)
Team Sweden
14. EDLUND Rickard (338)
Team Sweden
1. FÖLDVÁRY Anna (005)
Hungarian SnowBulls
2. BITE Katalin (034)
Hungarian SnowBulls
3. LEHÓCZKY Endre (063)
Hungarian SnowBulls
4. MIKLÁN Bull Zoltán (092)
Hungarian SnowBulls
5. TÓTH Viktor (120)
Hungarian SnowBulls
6. PÁSZTOR Balázs (148)
Hungarian SnowBulls
7. LUPP Alexandra (176)
Hungarian SnowBulls
8. JACZINA György (204)
Hungarian SnowBulls
9. BAKOS József (232)
Hungarian SnowBulls
10. SZABÓ Péter (257)
Hungarian SnowBulls
11. BARTUCZ Istvan (280)
Hungarian SnowBulls
12. SIEBENFREUD Bertalan (301)
Hungarian SnowBulls
13. TÓTH Marcell (321)
Hungarian SnowBulls
14. KOVÁCS Dávid (339)
Hungarian SnowBulls
15. BORLI László (354)
Hungarian SnowBulls
16. GYŐREI Tamás (365)
Hungarian SnowBulls
17. OLÁH Attila (375)
Hungarian SnowBulls
Snowdogs (8)
1. DARA Laurence (006)
Snowdogs
2. TAILLIEU Bruno (035)
Snowdogs
3. HENSGENS Maurice (064)
Snowdogs
4. SMIDT Simon (093)
Snowdogs
5. STEVENS Richard (121)
Snowdogs
6. VUJICIC Goran (149)
Snowdogs
7. REDZEPOVIC Goran (177)
Snowdogs
8. HUYBRECHTS Geert (205)
Snowdogs
1. VALENTIN Christian (007)
Aix-tra Team
2. MICHEL Sebastien (036)
Aix-tra Team
3. BORTOLOTTI Jean-Luc (065)
Aix-tra Team
4. MARSALA Jean-Sylvain (094)
Aix-tra Team
5. BRINGUIER Davy (122)
Aix-tra Team
6. BLANC Matthieu (150)
Aix-tra Team
7. DECHAUX Xavier (178)
Aix-tra Team
8. BOURGAIN Nicolas (206)
Aix-tra Team
9. CORMONTAGNE Benoit (233)
Aix-tra Team
10. FREZOULS Colin (258)
Aix-tra Team
11. BOSQUE Matthieu (281)
Aix-tra Team
12. BALDACCHINO Jean-Luc (302)
Aix-tra Team
1. TINARELLI Federico (008)
Bologna Ski Team
2. FISSER Enrico (037)
Padova Radar Winter Team
3. PRIOLO Marco (066)
Milano Radar
4. CICCONE Antonio (095)
Romanes Ski Team
5. FABRIS Gabriele (123)
Padova Radar Winter Team
6. LOLI PICCOLOMINI Lavinia (151)
Romanes Ski Team
7. ANTONUCCI Fabrizio (179)
Milano Radar
8. LOBASCIO Michele (207)
Milano Radar
9. DE VIZZI Silvano (234)
Milano Radar
10. DE SANTIS Roberto (259)
Milano Radar
11. CATANZARITI Raffaele (282)
Milano Radar
12. DARIO Improda (303)
Milano Radar
13. FAVELLI Enrico (322)
Milano Radar
14. SCORSINO Federica (340)
Milano Radar
15. GIOVANNETTI Andrea (355)
Padova Radar Winter Team
16. STRANO Manuela (366)
Milano Radar
1. MABBOUX Pascale (009)
GFL Team Switzerland
2. BEER Oliver (038)
GFL Team Switzerland
3. SZYNALSKI Romain (067)
GFL Team Switzerland
4. NOVAKOFF Grégor (096)
GFL Team Switzerland
5. MAYMIL Lionel (124)
GFL Team Switzerland
6. DELANNOY Raphaël (152)
GFL Team Switzerland
7. REINL Ronny (180)
GFL Team Switzerland
8. HÜSSY Sander (208)
GFL Team Switzerland
9. RECHNER Kristina (235)
GFL Team Switzerland
10. GABRIEL Clement (260)
GFL Team Switzerland
11. FICHTNER Benjamin (283)
GFL Team Switzerland
12. DUETSCH Alizée (304)
GFL Team Switzerland
13. WEY Fritz (323)
GFL Team Switzerland
1. HAEGENS Kal (010)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
2. MEDVEŠEK Maja (039)
GFL Team Slovenia
3. POPOVIC Nikola (068)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
4. PUCELJ Klemen (097)
GFL Team Slovenia
5. LAFOND Victor (125)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
6. DEMŠAR Mihael (153)
GFL Team Slovenia
7. BERGHAHN Johannes (181)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
8. JOLIČ LIEVEN Jan (209)
GFL Team Slovenia
9. BALEN Goran (236)
GFL Team Slovenia
10. URŠIČ Gorazd (261)
GFL Team Slovenia
DuBreUs (21)
1. FITZGERALD Cynthia (011)
Team USA
2. TINDALL Bill (040)
Team USA
3. SHORT Gregory (069)
Team USA
4. LOCKWOOD Bob (098)
Team USA
5. HUNT Mark (126)
Team USA
6. STILWELL Ruth (154)
Team USA
7. COLLINS Dennis (182)
Team USA
8. HAYNES Tony (210)
Team USA
9. MITCHELL J.C. (237)
Team USA
10. SULLIVAN Matt (262)
Team USA
11. PREBLE Todd (284)
Team USA
12. HOGAN Greg (305)
Dubai Sandmasters
13. HOGAN Glenn (324)
Dubai Sandmasters
14. CONNOLLY Andrew (341)
Dubai Sandmasters
15. KLINGBERG Rickard (357)
Dubai Sandmasters
16. BOWINKELMANN Tobias (367)
Sloperunner Bremen
17. KNEMEYER Jonas (376)
Sloperunner Bremen
18. JENSEN Mark (383)
Sloperunner Bremen
19. UNBEHEND Mirko (389)
Sloperunner Bremen
20. AHMLING Christopher (395)
Sloperunner Bremen
21. APPOLT Fabian (400)
Sloperunner Bremen
1. GIMENO Pablo (012)
Team España
2. PALOMERO Carmen (041)
Team España
3. VERGARA David (070)
Team España
4. RIVAS David (099)
Team España
5. MARTÍNEZ Ana (127)
Team España
6. ENCABO Óscar (155)
Team España
7. ÁLVAREZ Alejandro (183)
Team España
8. FÍNEZ Sonia (211)
Team España
9. RAMAJO David (238)
Team España
10. CARRASCO Eduardo (263)
Team España
11. HERNÁNDEZ David (285)
Team España
12. CAMPO Soledad (306)
Team España
13. BOUSO Ruth Noemí (325)
Team España
14. MARTÍN Mercedes (342)
Team España
15. SEGREDO José Manuel (358)
Team España
16. PIÑEIRO Mikel (368)
Team España
17. CHALER Sara (377)
Team España
18. MANCEBO Antonio (384)
Team España
19. ALFARO Elena (390)
Team España
1. PUSCASU Radu (013)
NDB Romania Ski Team
2. SEREDIUC Irinel (042)
NDB Romania Ski Team
3. ZAMFIRESCU Tudor (071)
NDB Romania Ski Team
4. LICA Stefan (100)
NDB Romania Ski Team
5. DRAGOMIRESCU Dan (128)
NDB Romania Ski Team
6. OPREA Sorin (156)
NDB Romania Ski Team
7. DUTA Dumitrel (184)
NDB Romania Ski Team
8. TUDOR Costin (212)
NDB Romania Ski Team
1. CAMY Alban (014)
GFL Team Reims
2. LUCAS François (043)
GFL Team Reims
3. VASSAUX Jonathan (072)
GFL Team Reims
4. CARRERE Fanny (101)
GFL Team Reims
5. DIETRICH Clara (129)
GFL Team Reims
6. JACQUELIN Florian (157)
GFL Team Reims
7. BOUZY Alexander (185)
GFL Team Reims
8. SAVINAUD Pascal (213)
GFL Team Reims
9. BARBEZIER Quentin (239)
GFL Team Reims
10. ROSSBAND Florian (264)
GFL Team Reims
11. BUSA Maëlle (286)
GFL Team Reims
12. JULIARD Florent (307)
GFL Team Reims
13. HOULES Margaux (326)
GFL Team Reims
14. REICHART Heiva (343)
GFL Team Reims
1. BECK Holger (015)
Munichsnowteam
2. BINDER Christoph (044)
Munichsnowteam
3. HÖCHENBERGER Karin (073)
Munichsnowteam
4. DAWID Leonard (102)
Munichsnowteam
5. PANGRATZ Ludwig (130)
Munichsnowteam
6. HOHME Stefan (158)
Munichsnowteam
7. ZIESKE Robert (186)
Munichsnowteam
8. SCHMID Raphael (214)
Munichsnowteam
9. DLUGOSCH Dominique (240)
Munichsnowteam
10. WITT Lennart (265)
Munichsnowteam
11. FELS Henning (287)
Munichsnowteam
CroPorMac (16)
1. BOJCIN Saso (016)
Macedonia Lynx
2. MILKOV Filip (045)
Macedonia Lynx
3. SUBOTIĆ Davor (074)
Croatia Snowballers
4. TRPKOVSKI Vlatko (103)
Macedonia Lynx
5. MANDARIĆ Marin (131)
Croatia Snowballers
6. LATINOVIKJ Nebojsa (159)
Macedonia Lynx
7. LEITAO Jose (187)
Portugal Snowteam
8. MURATOVSKI Emanuil (215)
Macedonia Lynx
9. STEFANOVSKI Vlatko (241)
Macedonia Lynx
10. MARKOVIĆ Milan (266)
All Star Team
11. KURZ Teodora (288)
Croatia Snowballers
12. DANEVSKI Jagoda (308)
Croatia Snowballers
13. STANIĆ Vojko (327)
Croatia Snowballers
14. TRAJCHEVSKI Branko (344)
Macedonia Lynx
15. STANIĆ Ivan (359)
Croatia Snowballers
16. ŽGELA Stjepan (369)
Croatia Snowballers
1. JUOTASNIEMI Tero (017)
Team Finland
2. AUTIO Jarkko (046)
Team Finland
3. VIRKKI Kimmo (075)
Team Finland
4. KESKIKURU Tapani (104)
Team Finland
5. SILFVER Elssa (132)
Team Finland
6. TURKLIN Hannu (160)
Team Finland
7. LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo (188)
Team Finland
8. KANTOLAHTI Jussi (216)
Team Finland
9. NIINIMÄKI Suvi (242)
Team Finland
10. KIELEVÄINEN Jussi (267)
Team Finland
1. ANDREEV Petar (018)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
2. ĐORĐEVIĆ Ljubomir (047)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
3. ĐOKOVIĆ Goran (076)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
4. MILOJKOVIĆ Nenad (105)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
5. VUJOVIĆ Vuk (133)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
6. CVETKOVIĆ Bojan (161)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
7. STEVILOVIĆ Aleksandar (189)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
8. SAVOVIĆ Dušan (217)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
9. SRDIĆ Srđan (243)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
10. JOCIĆ Dejan (268)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
11. LUKOVIĆ Vladan (289)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
12. ANTONIJEVIĆ Milan (309)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
13. VUKOVIĆ Vanja (328)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
14. MITRANIĆ Rade (345)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
15. RIBARIĆ Zoran (360)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
16. MILIĆ Damjan (370)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
17. HAJDERPAŠIĆ Igor (378)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
1. RABIŃSKI Bartłomiej (019)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
2. TEODORCZYK Franciszek (048)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
3. SZUMILAS Paweł (077)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
4. GAJEWSKI Piotr (106)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
5. BIEŃ Katarzyna (134)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
6. KRUPIŃSKA Agnieszka (162)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
7. ŻAKOWSKI Michał (190)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
8. RABIŃSKA Anna (218)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
9. JÜNGST Zofia (244)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
10. GRYZ Inez (269)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
11. DRAGIĆ Jacek (290)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
12. JOCHEMCZYK Szymon (310)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
13. STANKIEWICZ Kamil (329)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
14. GRZELAK Jacek (346)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
1. GUTMANN Tom (020)
Team Hamburg
2. MÜLLER Stefan (049)
Snowteam Stuttgart
3. LAUTENSCHLAGER Isabella (078)
Snowteam Stuttgart
4. GITTERMANN Jonas (107)
Team Hamburg
5. JOCHER Felix (135)
Snowteam Stuttgart
6. ZÖLLER Mona (163)
Snowteam Stuttgart
7. HUBOLD Leon (191)
Team Hamburg
8. KLINGHAMMER Julian (219)
Snowteam Stuttgart
9. ROOSZ Judith (245)
Snowteam Stuttgart
10. SPIELBERGER Kai (270)
Snowteam Stuttgart
11. BEHNKE Steffen (291)
Team Hamburg
12. HÄUßERMANN Andreas (311)
Snowteam Stuttgart
1. LAMY Nicolas (021)
Air Chance
2. MARTIN Aldric (050)
Air Chance
3. CONDETTE Charles (079)
Air Chance
4. SAVOURET Vincent (108)
Air Chance
5. AILLAUD Christian (136)
Air Chance
6. DEPIN Fanny (164)
Air Chance
7. DONOT Céline (192)
Air Chance
8. COSSET Nicolas (220)
Air Chance
9. DE LA SALLE Grégoire (246)
Air Chance
1. MOROZOV Igor (022)
Moscow Ski Folks
2. SARANOV Nikolay (051)
Moscow Ski Folks
3. MOZHAEV Evgeny (080)
Moscow Ski Folks
4. BUTSKOV Dmitry (109)
Moscow Ski Folks
5. PROKHORENKO Roman (137)
Moscow Ski Folks
6. POLOZOV Sergey (165)
Moscow Ski Folks
7. GIKAL VASILY (193)
Moscow Ski Folks
8. BURZAK Alexander (221)
Moscow Ski Folks
9. GORYACHKIN Oleg (247)
Moscow Ski Folks
10. KUTOVOY Andrey (271)
Moscow Ski Folks
11. BELITSKY Andrey (292)
Moscow Ski Folks
12. IUSUPOVA Venera (312)
Moscow Ski Folks
13. SHCHENDRYGIN Igor (330)
Moscow Ski Folks
14. GUSAROV Sergei (347)
Moscow Ski Folks
15. IVANOV Dmitry (361)
Moscow Ski Folks
16. ROGONOV Oleg (371)
Moscow Ski Folks
17. DEDYUKIN Sergey (379)
Moscow Ski Folks
18. BORISOVA Liudmila (385)
Moscow Ski Folks
19. BUTSKOVA Irina (391)
Moscow Ski Folks
20. BYKOV Dimitriy (396)
UFA-ATC Ski Team
21. VASILIEV Nikolay (401)
UFA-ATC Ski Team
1. HILLBLOM Stefan (023)
Team Sweden
2. MINNHAGEN Louise (052)
Team Sweden
3. DOCK Örjan (081)
Team Sweden
4. SJÖSTRÖM Helena (110)
Team Sweden
5. LINDHOLM Mats (138)
Team Sweden
6. PETERSSON Anna (166)
Team Sweden
7. SANDIN Anders (194)
Team Sweden
8. HESSEL Cecilia (222)
Team Sweden
9. FRANSSON Björn (248)
Team Sweden
10. JAKOBSSON Sofie (272)
Team Sweden
11. PERSSON Per-Olof (293)
Team Sweden
12. FRISK Lars (313)
Team Sweden
13. SIGGELIN Sigge (331)
Team Sweden
1. RAYHER Jette (024)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
2. REIMERS Johanna (053)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
3. HORN Andreas (082)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
4. BINDER Felix (111)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
5. KASHOA Samira (139)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
6. BAUER Carsten (167)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
7. WIEBOLDT Maike (195)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
8. BAUER Martin (223)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
9. MASER Philip (249)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
10. THEUNS Akiko (273)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
11. THANNER Gerald (294)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
12. DIETRICH Frank (314)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
13. NASCHKE Lennart (332)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
14. VOEPEL Lukas (348)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
15. DIMED Larissa (362)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
16. KRUSE Yannik (372)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
17. GEISLER Michael (380)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
18. LEISER Martin (386)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
19. KAUL Leonard (392)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
20. MOHR Maximilian (397)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
21. ORTMANN Stefan (402)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
22. STEGER Tobias (405)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
23. BERGANDE Fabian (408)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
24. WESTERHOLD Marc (410)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
1. EICHLER Andreas (025)
Mainhattan Ski Team
2. BORKOWSKI Robert (054)
Mainhattan Ski Team
3. GLASER Johannes (083)
Mainhattan Ski Team
4. ÖSTREICH Christian (112)
Mainhattan Ski Team
5. HEIL Moritz (140)
Mainhattan Ski Team
6. RADISOGLOU Manos (168)
Mainhattan Ski Team
7. WOLLER Markus (196)
Mainhattan Ski Team
8. SCHMID Christoph (224)
Mainhattan Ski Team
9. KÜPPERS Stefan (250)
Mainhattan Ski Team
10. LOOS Harald (274)
Mainhattan Ski Team
11. FRANKE Peter (295)
Mainhattan Ski Team
12. SACK Alexander (315)
Mainhattan Ski Team
13. STEINACKER Thomas (333)
Mainhattan Ski Team
14. WITTKE Silvio (349)
Mainhattan Ski Team
1. VUJIĆ Saša (026)
All Star Team
2. VLAJIĆ Dragica (055)
All Star Team
3. MASTILOVIĆ Ilijana (084)
All Star Team
1. IORDANOV Stoyan (027)
Sofia Ski Team
2. BOSTANDZHIEV Konstantin (056)
Sofia Ski Team
3. MIHAYLOV Grigor (085)
Sofia Ski Team
4. YORDANOV Dragomir (113)
Sofia Ski Team
5. DIMITROV Tzvetan (141)
Sofia Ski Team
6. SAVOV Metodi (169)
Sofia Ski Team
7. SLAVCHEV Bogomil (197)
Sofia Ski Team
8. NAD Gabor (225)
Sofia Ski Team
9. KARABADZHAKOV Alexandar (251)
Sofia Ski Team
10. STOYANOV Ivailo (275)
Sofia Ski Team
11. ILIEV Vladimir (296)
Sofia Ski Team
12. NIKOLOV Petar (316)
Sofia Ski Team
13. GEORGIEV Alexandar (334)
Sofia Ski Team
14. BONEVA Antoaneta (350)
Sofia Ski Team
1. MORISOT PAGNON Rémy (028)
Paris GFL Team
2. BIGI Valentin (057)
Paris GFL Team
3. BOURBON Estelle (086)
Paris GFL Team
4. DELONCA Julien (114)
Paris GFL Team
5. CLEYRAT Sylvain (142)
Paris GFL Team
6. BELLEMIN David (170)
Paris GFL Team
7. HEIDERIJK Guillaume (198)
Paris GFL Team
8. VERRIERE Cedric (226)
Paris GFL Team
9. CARREZ Thomas (252)
Paris GFL Team
10. TAURIAC Adrien (276)
Paris GFL Team
11. CAPOCCI Catherine (297)
Paris GFL Team
12. LEQUERLER jerome (317)
Paris GFL Team
13. TODESCHINI Fabien (335)
Paris GFL Team
14. RAYEZ Catherine (351)
Paris GFL Team
15. LEQUERLER Caroline (363)
Paris GFL Team
16. GAYRAUD julien (373)
Paris GFL Team
17. PAPAIL Mickael (381)
Paris GFL Team
18. DUFOUR Pascale (387)
Paris GFL Team
19. BIDET Aymeric (393)
Paris GFL Team
20. TISSEYRE David (398)
Paris GFL Team
21. LOSSEC Adrien (403)
Paris GFL Team
22. EUN Nathalie (406)
Paris GFL Team
1. SISSON Stuart (029)
Ski Team Control Australia
2. KINGS Ben (058)
Team UK
3. JOHANSEN Patrick (087)
Ski Team Control Australia
4. WARD Emma (115)
Ski Team Control Australia
5. CAVIC Predrag (143)
Ski Team Control Australia
6. DI IORIO David (171)
Ski Team Control Australia
7. ARCHDALE-SMITH Jamie (199)
Team UK
8. BESWICK Tim (227)
Team UK
9. COTGRAVE Sam (253)
Ski Team Control Australia