RACE TEAMS
Teams order by: drawing
Team members order by: team leader decision

1. KALLIN Peter Jr (001)
Team Sweden
2. KALM Hanna (025)
Team Sweden
3. SPETS Fredrik (049)
Team Sweden
4. SIGGELIN Sigge (072)
Team Sweden
5. MOLUND Magnus (094)
Team Sweden
6. HILLBLOM Stefan (116)
Team Sweden
7. FRISK Lars (136)
Team Sweden
8. STEFANSSON Boel (152)
Team Sweden
1. BLANC Matthieu (002)
Aix-tra Team
2. BOURGAIN Nicolas (026)
Aix-tra Team
3. DECHAUX Xavier (050)
Aix-tra Team
4. BORTOLOTTI Jean-Luc (073)
Aix-tra Team
5. CORMONTAGNE Benoit (095)
Aix-tra Team
6. MICHEL Sebastien (117)
Aix-tra Team
7. FREZOULS Colin (137)
Aix-tra Team
8. VALENTIN Christian (153)
Aix-tra Team
9. BURGUES François (165)
Aix-tra Team
1. BINDER Christoph (003)
Munichsnowteam
2. WITT Lennart (027)
Munichsnowteam
3. HÖCHENBERGER Karin (051)
Munichsnowteam
4. RÜTTGERS Sandra (074)
Munichsnowteam
5. WOLF Sebastian (096)
Munichsnowteam
6. WIELOCH Christian (118)
Munichsnowteam
1. ÖSTREICH Christian (004)
Mainhattan Ski Team
2. EICHLER Andreas (028)
Mainhattan Ski Team
3. KÜPPERS Stefan (052)
Mainhattan Ski Team
4. STEINACKER Thomas (075)
Mainhattan Ski Team
5. SACK Alexander (097)
Mainhattan Ski Team
1. STANKIEWICZ Kamil (005)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
2. WOJGIENICA Gabriela (029)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
3. LEOWSKI Michał (053)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
4. KRUPIŃSKA Agnieszka (076)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
5. CYMERMAN Maciej (098)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
6. SALWA Antoni (119)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
7. BOCHYŃSKI Damian (138)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
8. BUCZYŁKO Jan (154)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
9. WOŁOSZ Jolanta (166)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
10. PEŁKA Michał (174)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
11. PENEW Milen (182)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
12. GAJEWSKI Piotr (187)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
13. RABIŃSKI Bartłomiej (192)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
14. TEODORCZYK Franciszek (195)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
1. MIHALČIĆ Bojan (006)
Belgrade Skiteam
2. BAJIĆ Siniša (030)
Belgrade Skiteam
3. VERMEZOVIĆ Aleksandar (054)
Belgrade Skiteam
4. MIŠKOVIĆ Aleksandar (077)
Belgrade Skiteam
5. TOMIĆ Boris (099)
Belgrade Skiteam
6. POPOVIĆ Petar (120)
Belgrade Skiteam
7. VUKAŠINOVIĆ Luka (139)
Belgrade Skiteam
8. VELIMIROVIĆ Saša (155)
Belgrade Skiteam
1. JUOTASNIEMI Tero (007)
Team Finland
2. LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo (031)
Team Finland
3. DAAVITTILA Pekka (055)
Team Finland
4. SILFVER Elssa (078)
Team Finland
5. SISSON Stuart (100)
Ski Team Control Australia
6. BURCHELL Alexander (121)
Ski Team Control Australia
1. MEDVEŠEK Maja (008)
GFL Team Slovenia
2. HAEGENS Kal (032)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
3. POPOVIC Nikola (056)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
4. LAFOND Victor (079)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
5. BERGHAHN Johannes (101)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
6. DEMŠAR Mihael (122)
GFL Team Slovenia
1. MEZZACAPO Francesco (009)
Romanes Ski Team
2. RUBINI Riccardo (033)
Padova Radar Winter Team
3. RECCHIA Matteo (057)
Romanes Ski Team
4. FABRIS Gabriele (080)
Padova Radar Winter Team
5. BONT Jacopo (102)
Milano Radar
6. PRIOLO Marco (123)
Milano Radar
7. CICCARELLA Marco (140)
Romanes Ski Team
8. PAPARELLA Flora (156)
Milano Radar
9. ZACCANTI Laura (167)
Romanes Ski Team
10. CICCONE Antonio (175)
Romanes Ski Team
11. BERRETTINI Patrizio (183)
Milano Radar
12. PLINI Alessio (188)
Padova Radar Winter Team
13. FOGLIETTA Francesco (193)
Padova Radar Winter Team
1. VERRIERE Cedric (010)
Paris GFL Team
2. DELONCA Julien (034)
Paris GFL Team
3. TAURIAC Adrien (058)
Paris GFL Team
4. GAYRAUD julien (081)
Paris GFL Team
5. LOSSEC Adrien (103)
Paris GFL Team
6. LEQUERLER Caroline (124)
Paris GFL Team
7. BIGI Valentin (141)
Paris GFL Team
8. EUN Nathalie (157)
Paris GFL Team
9. LAGIER Alexandre (168)
Paris GFL Team
10. BOURBON Estelle (176)
Paris GFL Team
11. HEIDERIJK Guillaume (184)
Paris GFL Team
12. CLEYRAT Sylvain (189)
Paris GFL Team
1. MARTIN Aldric (011)
Air Chance
2. COSSET Nicolas (035)
Air Chance
3. DE LA SALLE Grégoire (059)
Air Chance
4. LAMY Nicolas (082)
Air Chance
5. SAVOURET Vincent (104)
Air Chance
6. CONDETTE Charles (125)
Air Chance
7. DEPIN Fanny (142)
Air Chance
8. AILLAUD Christian (158)
Air Chance
1. ČAKANJ Andor (012)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
2. VUJOVIĆ Vuk (036)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
3. MITRANIĆ Rade (060)
Belgrade OC GFL 2017
1. REICHART Heiva (013)
GFL Team Reims
2. JACQUELIN Florian (037)
GFL Team Reims
3. BOUZY Alexander (061)
GFL Team Reims
4. BARBEZIER Quentin (083)
GFL Team Reims
5. BUSA Maëlle (105)
GFL Team Reims
6. CARRERE Fanny (126)
GFL Team Reims
7. MOREL Julien (143)
GFL Team Reims
1. JOCHER Felix (014)
Snowteam Stuttgart
2. GUTMANN Tom (038)
Team Hamburg
3. LAUTENSCHLAGER Isabella (062)
Snowteam Stuttgart
4. HÄUßERMANN Andreas (084)
Team Hamburg
5. KIESENBAUER Lutz (106)
Snowteam Stuttgart
6. TRULL Karoline (127)
Snowteam Stuttgart
7. FAUTH Simon (144)
Team Hamburg
1. MARBOUTY Angele (015)
Lyon Kings
2. MACE Aymeric (039)
Lyon Kings
3. BOULIN Julia (063)
Lyon Kings
4. VANONI Basile (085)
Caribbean Rockets
5. MARTIN Cedric (107)
Caribbean Rockets
6. DANSELME DE PUISAYE Marie (128)
Lyon Kings
7. ELLES Camille (145)
Lyon Kings
8. BONNET Benjamin (159)
Lyon Kings
9. CAYRE Emilie (169)
Lyon Kings
10. GUILLOT Nicolas (177)
Caribbean Rockets
11. FLANDIN Arnaud (185)
Lyon Kings
12. BLUEM Anne (190)
Lyon Kings
1. MESSELBERGER Timo (016)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
2. RAYHER Jette (040)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
3. HENZEL Nils (064)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
4. HELLMUND David (086)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
5. KASHOA Samira (108)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
6. NOSSING Laura (129)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
7. REIMERS Johanna (146)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
8. BAUER Felix (160)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
9. VOEPEL Lukas (170)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
10. BAUER Carsten (178)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
11. WIEBOLDT Maike (186)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
12. BARLSEN Nils (191)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
13. HUDITZ Carina (194)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
14. WURM Elena (196)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
1. BECK Holger (017)
Munichsnowteam
2. SOMMER Markus (041)
Munichsnowteam
3. DLUGOSCH Dominique (065)
Munichsnowteam
4. TRAUTVETTER Franziska (087)
Munichsnowteam
5. FEDER Christian (109)
Munichsnowteam
6. LORENZ Liska (130)
Munichsnowteam
RoBoCro (5)
1. ZEC Franjo (018)
Croatia Snowballers
2. PUSCASU Radu (042)
NDB Romania Ski Team
3. POPESCU Catalin (066)
NDB Romania Ski Team
4. PAVLIĆ Radovan (088)
All Star Team
5. SMOLJAK Lean (110)
Croatia Snowballers
1. HERNÁNDEZ David (019)
Team España
2. DORRONZORO Joaquín (043)
Team España
3. GIMENO Pablo (067)
Team España
4. MARTÍNEZ Álvar (089)
Team España
5. DÍAZ Pedro Pablo (111)
Team España
6. GÓMEZ Pablo César (131)
Team España
7. PALOMERO Carmen (147)
Team España
8. VERGARA David (161)
Team España
1. MILKOV Filip (020)
Macedonia Lynx
2. TRPKOVSKI Vlatko (044)
Macedonia Lynx
1. MAYMIL Lionel (021)
GFL Team Switzerland
2. SZYNALSKI Romain (045)
GFL Team Switzerland
3. RIBOT Romain (068)
GFL Team Switzerland
4. NOVAKOFF Grégor (090)
GFL Team Switzerland
5. BONNET Fabrice (112)
GFL Team Switzerland
6. GABRIEL Clement (132)
GFL Team Switzerland
7. DELANNOY Raphaël (148)
GFL Team Switzerland
8. FICHTNER Benjamin (162)
GFL Team Switzerland
9. REINL Ronny (171)
GFL Team Switzerland
10. RECHNER Kristina (179)
GFL Team Switzerland
DuBreUs (7)
1. STILWELL Ruth (022)
Team USA
2. TINDALL Bill (046)
Team USA
3. WALLACE Bob (069)
Dubai Sandmasters
4. TIETZE Sascha (091)
Sloperunner Bremen
5. KOCH Felix (113)
Sloperunner Bremen
6. FITZGERALD Cynthia (133)
Team USA
7. COLLINS Dennis (149)
Team USA
1. SMIDT Simon (023)
Snowdogs
2. DARA Laurence (047)
Snowdogs
3. LUPP Alexandra (070)
Hungarian SnowBulls
4. LEHÓCZKY Endre (092)
Hungarian SnowBulls
5. SZALÓKY Péter (114)
Hungarian SnowBulls
6. MIKLÁN Bull Zoltán (134)
Hungarian SnowBulls
7. BITE Katalin (150)
Hungarian SnowBulls
8. STEVENS Richard (163)
Snowdogs
9. RUSEVA Lidiya (172)
Sofia Ski Team
10. IORDANOV Stoyan (180)
Sofia Ski Team
11. FÖLDVÁRY Anna (197)
Hungarian SnowBulls
1. KUTOVOY Andrey (024)
Moscow Ski Folks
2. SARANOV Nikolay (048)
Moscow Ski Folks
3. RADKO Vitaly (071)
Moscow Ski Folks
4. KHOLODKOVA Olga (093)
Moscow Ski Folks
5. KOROTKOV Anton (115)
Moscow Ski Folks
6. POTAPENKO Olga (135)
Moscow Ski Folks
7. NOVIKOVA Alina (151)
Moscow Ski Folks
8. KOLBASOV Maksim (164)
Moscow Ski Folks
9. POLOZOV Sergey (173)
Moscow Ski Folks
10. BURDIUGOVA Natalia (181)
Moscow Ski Folks