RACE TEAMS
Teams order by: drawing
Team members order by: team leader decision

1. BEER Oliver (250)
2. BONNET Fabrice (102)
3. DELANNOY Raphaël (103)
4. DUETSCH Alizée (002)
5. FICHTNER Benjamin (105)
6. GABRIEL Clement (101)
7. HÜSSY Sander (237)
8. MABBOUX Pascale (001)
9. MAYMIL Lionel (251)
10. NOVAKOFF Grégor (252)
11. RECHNER Kristina (003)
12. REINL Ronny (106)
13. RIBOT Romain (104)
14. SZYNALSKI Romain (107)
1. MARTÍNEZ Álvar (108)
2. HERNÁNDEZ David (253)
3. CARRASCO Eduardo (254)
4. MARTÍNEZ Ana (004)
5. CAMPO Soledad (005)
6. ENCABO Óscar (255)
7. RAMAJO David (256)
8. BOUSO Ruth Noemí (006)
9. GIMENO Pablo (257)
10. MARTÍN Mercedes (007)
11. ÁLVAREZ Alejandro (258)
12. FÍNEZ Sonia (008)
13. GÓMEZ Pablo César (259)
14. VERGARA David (260)
15. CHALER Sara (009)
16. ALFARO Elena (010)
1. COPPOLA Andrea (261)
2. FABRIS Gabriele (262)
3. FISSER Enrico (109)
4. FOGLIETTA Francesco (110)
5. GIOVANNETTI Andrea (111)
6. PLINI Alessio (112)
7. RUBINI Riccardo (263)
1. GUILLOT Nicolas (114)
2. MARTIN Cedric (115)
3. BRIDET Renaud (116)
4. VANONI Basile (113)
Snowdogs (8)
1. SMIDT Simon (264)
2. TAILLIEU Bruno (265)
3. HENSGENS Maurice (266)
4. VUJICIC Goran (267)
5. DARA Laurence (011)
6. STEVENS Richard (268)
7. REDZEPOVIC Goran (269)
8. HUYBRECHTS Geert (270)
1. CONDETTE Charles (117)
2. SAVOURET Vincent (120)
3. LAMY Nicolas (271)
4. MARTIN Aldric (272)
5. DE LA SALLE Grégoire (119)
6. DEPIN Fanny (012)
7. DONOT Céline (013)
8. COSSET Nicolas (118)
9. AILLAUD Christian (273)
Lyon Kings (11)
1. MARBOUTY Angele (016)
2. BOULIN Julia (017)
3. ELLES Camille (018)
4. WHITE Mikael (274)
5. DANSELME DE PUISAYE Marie (014)
6. BLUEM Anne (015)
7. CAYRE Emilie (019)
8. FLANDIN Arnaud (121)
9. MACE Aymeric (122)
10. BONNET Benjamin (123)
11. MULLER Emilien (124)
1. RADKO Vitaly (275)
2. BELITSKY Andrey (276)
3. BELITSKY Liubov (020)
4. SARANOV Nikolay (277)
5. GUSAROV Sergei (278)
6. IUSUPOVA Venera (021)
7. KUTOVOY Andrey (125)
8. BUTSKOVA Irina (022)
9. BUTSKOV Dmitry (279)
10. GIKAL VASILY (280)
11. BURZAK Alexander (281)
12. DELEGEOUZ Yulia (023)
1. BINDER Christoph (283)
2. FELS Henning (284)
3. HÖCHENBERGER Karin (034)
4. WITT Lennart (130)
5. DLUGOSCH Dominique (028)
6. ROBERTZ Jana (026)
7. BECK Holger (126)
8. WENKHEIMER Stephan (285)
9. HASENBRUCH Madlen (024)
10. RAHIDEH Simone (025)
11. ANDLINGER Mathias (282)
12. LANG Klaus (286)
13. ZIESKE Robert (287)
14. HARTMANN Eva (027)
15. SCHMID Raphael (127)
16. DAWID Leonard (128)
17. TRAUTVETTER Franziska (029)
18. LÜTKEFEDDER Birthe (030)
19. RÜTTGERS Sandra (031)
20. TESCH Jannika (032)
21. HOHME Stefan (288)
22. WOLF Sebastian (129)
23. LORENZ Liska (033)
24. FUNK Marius (131)
25. BAILEY Robert (289)
1. PUSCASU Radu (290)
2. SEREDIUC Irinel (132)
3. ZAMFIRESCU Tudor (133)
4. OPREA Sorin (291)
5. OPREA Lidia (035)
6. TUDOR Costin (292)
7. DRAGOMIRESCU Dan (293)
8. LICA Stefan (134)
9. DUTA Dumitrel (383)
1. SIGGELIN Sigge (295)
2. GRANANDER Eva (036)
3. JAKOBSSON Sofie (037)
4. PERSSON Per-Olof (296)
5. SCHÖTT Karina (038)
6. SJÖSTRÖM Helena (039)
7. KALLIN Peter Jr (135)
8. LINDHOLM Mats (297)
9. JOHANSSON Bo (298)
10. HOLST Camilla (040)
11. PETERSSON Anna (041)
12. SPETS Fredrik (299)
13. SHARIAT Anna (042)
14. HILLBLOM Stefan (136)
15. DEVRIENT Nadia (043)
16. MOLUND Magnus (381)
17. HESSEL Cecilia (044)
18. FRANSSON Björn (137)
19. JONASSON Anders (138)
20. EDLUND Rickard (301)
21. PETERSSON Carin (045)
22. MALMQUIST Emelié (046)
23. FRISK Lars (302)
24. MINNHAGEN Louise (047)
25. SANDIN Anders (303)
26. STEFANSSON Boel (048)
27. ALVERSTRAND Ulla (049)
1. DEMŠAR Mihael (304)
2. MEDVEŠEK Maja (050)
3. URŠIČ Gorazd (305)
4. PUCELJ Klemen (306)
5. BALEN Goran (307)
6. JOLIČ LIEVEN Jan (308)
1. LEHÓCZKY Endre (311)
2. JACZINA György (310)
3. BITE Katalin (051)
4. LUPP Alexandra (053)
5. MIKLÁN Bull Zoltán (309)
6. FÖLDVÁRY Anna (052)
7. TÓTH Viktor (139)
8. PÁSZTOR Balázs (142)
9. GYŐREI Tamás (140)
10. OLÁH Attila (141)
1. RABIŃSKI Bartłomiej (317)
2. GAJEWSKI Piotr (313)
3. GRYZ Inez (054)
4. BIEŃ Katarzyna (058)
5. ZIĘBA Łukasz (314)
6. BUCZYŁKO Jan (146)
7. JOCHEMCZYK Szymon (320)
8. LEOWSKI Michał (318)
9. BOCHYŃSKI Damian (319)
10. ŻAKOWSKI Michał (316)
11. RABIŃSKA Anna (055)
12. KRUPIŃSKA Agnieszka (056)
13. TEODORCZYK Franciszek (145)
14. JÜNGST Zofia (057)
15. STANKIEWICZ Kamil (144)
16. CYMERMAN Maciej (312)
17. SALWA Antoni (143)
18. GOLC Piotr (315)
1. SAVOVIĆ Dušan (321)
2. JOCIĆ Dejan (322)
3. MITRANIĆ Rade (323)
4. ĐORĐEVIĆ Ljubomir (324)
5. ANDREEV Petar (150)
6. MILIĆ Damjan (151)
7. HAJDERPAŠIĆ Igor (147)
8. MILOJKOVIĆ Nenad (148)
9. VUJOVIĆ Vuk (149)
Team UK (3)
1. KINGS Ben (152)
2. ARCHDALE-SMITH Jamie (325)
3. BESWICK Tim (326)
1. SISSON Stuart (153)
2. FARRAWELL Nicola (059)
3. JOHANSEN Patrick (154)
4. WARD Emma (060)
5. DI IORIO David (327)
6. BURCHELL Alexander (155)
7. STUART Christopher (328)
8. CAVIC Predrag (329)
9. COTGRAVE Sam (061)
10. AULD Duncan (156)
1. BAUER Carsten (330)
2. BAUER Felix (157)
3. BARLSEN Nils (158)
4. BERGANDE Fabian (159)
5. BINDER Felix (331)
6. DIETRICH Frank (332)
7. DIMED Larissa (062)
8. HELLMUND David (160)
9. HENZEL Nils (161)
10. HORN Andreas (162)
11. KASHOA Samira (063)
12. KAUL Leonard (163)
13. KRUSE Yannik (164)
14. LEISER Martin (165)
15. MASER Philip (166)
16. MOHR Maximilian (167)
17. NASCHKE Lennart (168)
18. ORTMANN Stefan (169)
19. RAYHER Jette (064)
20. REIMERS Johanna (065)
21. THEUNS Akiko (066)
22. VOEPEL Lukas (170)
23. WESTERHOLD Marc (171)
24. WIEBOLDT Maike (067)
25. WURM Elena (068)
26. YTSMA-JOHNSON Peter (333)
27. HUBER Peter (172)
1. LAPOLLA Alfredo (335)
2. CICCONE Antonio (175)
3. D'ANNA Riccardo (334)
4. LOLI PICCOLOMINI Lavinia (070)
5. ZACCANTI Laura (069)
6. MEZZACAPO Francesco (336)
7. CICCARELLA Marco (173)
8. RECCHIA Matteo (174)
1. DELONCA Julien (337)
2. CARREZ Thomas (176)
3. TODESCHINI Fabien (177)
4. CAUSSE Xavier (338)
5. VERRIERE Cedric (339)
6. BOURBON Estelle (071)
7. LEQUERLER jerome (340)
8. HEIDERIJK Guillaume (178)
9. TAURIAC Adrien (179)
10. LEQUERLER Caroline (072)
11. GAYRAUD julien (180)
12. CLEYRAT Sylvain (341)
13. MORISOT PAGNON Rémy (181)
14. PAPAIL Mickael (342)
15. DUFOUR Pascale (073)
16. BIDET Aymeric (182)
17. CAPOCCI Catherine (074)
18. RAYEZ Catherine (075)
19. BELLEMIN David (183)
20. BIGI Valentin (184)
21. TISSEYRE David (185)
22. LAGIER Alexandre (186)
23. LOSSEC Adrien (187)
24. EUN Nathalie (076)
1. FRANKE Peter (343)
2. EICHLER Andreas (344)
3. REUSSE Johanna (077)
4. ÖSTREICH Christian (345)
5. KÜPPERS Stefan (346)
6. SACK Alexander (188)
7. STEINACKER Thomas (189)
8. HEIL Moritz (190)
9. KAIM Nadine (078)
1. IORDANOV Stoyan (382)
2. DIMITROV Tzvetan (236)
1. POPOVIĆ Petar (192)
2. DELEVIĆ Nikola (234)
3. PROLOVIĆ Dejan (194)
4. VELIMIROVIĆ Saša (348)
5. NIKOLIĆ Marko (193)
1. MILKOV Filip (349)
2. TRAJCHEVSKI Branko (350)
3. MURATOVSKI Emanuil (351)
4. BOJCIN Saso (352)
1. TINARELLI Federico (353)
2. LUTI Massimo (354)
Team USA (5)
1. FITZGERALD Cynthia (079)
2. COLLINS Dennis (195)
3. STILWELL Ruth (080)
4. TINDALL Bill (355)
5. MITCHELL J.C. (356)
1. JOCHER Felix (196)
2. ROOSZ Judith (081)
3. TRULL Karoline (082)
4. KLINGHAMMER Julian (197)
5. LAUTENSCHLAGER Isabella (083)
6. MÜLLER Stefan (198)
7. ZÖLLER Mona (084)
8. SPIELBERGER Kai (199)
9. KIESENBAUER Lutz (200)
1. BALDACCHINO Jean-Luc (357)
2. BURGUES François (358)
3. BOURGAIN Nicolas (359)
4. MARSALA Jean-Sylvain (360)
5. DECHAUX Xavier (361)
6. MICHEL Sebastien (362)
7. CORMONTAGNE Benoit (363)
8. BLANC Matthieu (201)
9. BOSQUE Matthieu (202)
10. BORTOLOTTI Jean-Luc (364)
11. PIAZZA Julie (085)
12. TIRRIBILLOT Françoise (086)
13. BOUSQUET Julie (087)
14. VALENTIN Christian (365)
15. BRINGUIER Davy (366)
16. FREZOULS Colin (203)
1. CATANZARITI Raffaele (369)
2. BERRETTINI Patrizio (204)
3. PRIOLO Marco (205)
4. BONT Jacopo (206)
5. FAVELLI Enrico (367)
6. ANTONUCCI Fabrizio (368)
1. REICHART Heiva (207)
2. CARRERE Fanny (089)
3. CAMY Alban (370)
4. DIETRICH Clara (090)
5. VASSAUX Jonathan (208)
6. JACQUELIN Florian (209)
7. BOUZY Alexander (210)
8. SAVINAUD Pascal (211)
9. BARBEZIER Quentin (212)
10. ROSSBAND Florian (213)
11. BUSA Maëlle (091)
12. MOREL Julien (214)
13. JULIARD Florent (215)
14. HOULES Margaux (092)
15. LUCAS François (216)
1. POPOVIC Nikola (217)
2. BERGHAHN Johannes (218)
3. LAFOND Victor (219)
4. HAEGENS Kal (371)
1. GUTMANN Tom (220)
2. HUBOLD Leon (372)
3. GITTERMANN Jonas (221)
4. HÄUßERMANN Andreas (222)
5. BEHNKE Steffen (223)
6. FAUTH Simon (224)
1. NIINIMÄKI Suvi (094)
2. SILFVER Elssa (095)
3. TURKLIN Hannu (373)
4. JUOTASNIEMI Tero (374)
5. KANTOLAHTI Jussi (375)
6. LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo (376)
7. DAAVITTILA Pekka (225)
8. VIRKKI Kimmo (377)
9. KESKIKURU Tapani (378)
1. BOWINKELMANN Tobias (227)
2. GRUENDER Anne (096)
3. TIETZE Sascha (228)
4. KNEMEYER Jonas (229)
5. KNOOP Thomas (230)
6. BUCHER Andre (231)
7. KOCH Felix (379)
8. JENSEN Mark (380)
9. WOHLGEMUTH Lisa (097)
10. UNBEHEND Mirko (232)
11. AHMLING Christopher (235)
12. LEWANDOWSKI Caroline (088)
13. APPOLT Fabian (226)