GFL TROPHIES



1 MOSCOW SKI FOLKS 04:51.710
022 MOROZOV Igor Super Senior Men Moscow Ski Folks 00:32.260
080 MOZHAEV Evgeny Super Senior Men Moscow Ski Folks 00:34.130
051 SARANOV Nikolay Senior Men Moscow Ski Folks 00:35.350
109 BUTSKOV Dmitry Senior Men Moscow Ski Folks 00:35.380
137 PROKHORENKO Roman Senior Men Moscow Ski Folks 00:36.010
247 GORYACHKIN Oleg Super Senior Men Moscow Ski Folks 00:38.380
396 BYKOV Dimitriy Senior Men Moscow Ski Folks 00:39.470
271 KUTOVOY Andrey General Man Moscow Ski Folks 00:40.730
2 GFL TEAM SWITZERLAND 04:52.360
260 GABRIEL Clement General Man GFL Team Switzerland 00:33.930
067 SZYNALSKI Romain General Man GFL Team Switzerland 00:34.430
038 BEER Oliver Senior Men GFL Team Switzerland 00:35.330
096 NOVAKOFF Grégor Senior Men GFL Team Switzerland 00:36.410
152 DELANNOY Raphaël General Man GFL Team Switzerland 00:37.150
124 MAYMIL Lionel Senior Men GFL Team Switzerland 00:37.510
208 HÜSSY Sander General Man GFL Team Switzerland 00:37.990
180 REINL Ronny General Man GFL Team Switzerland 00:39.610
3 KONTROLERSKI TEAM POLAND 04:54.690
019 RABIŃSKI Bartłomiej Senior Men Kontrolerski Team Poland 00:31.870
077 SZUMILAS Paweł Senior Men Kontrolerski Team Poland 00:33.990
106 GAJEWSKI Piotr Senior Men Kontrolerski Team Poland 00:34.280
048 TEODORCZYK Franciszek General Man Kontrolerski Team Poland 00:34.790
244 JÜNGST Zofia General Ladies Kontrolerski Team Poland 00:36.120
290 DRAGIĆ Jacek Super Senior Men Kontrolerski Team Poland 00:40.260
190 ŻAKOWSKI Michał Senior Men Kontrolerski Team Poland 00:40.940
310 JOCHEMCZYK Szymon Senior Men Kontrolerski Team Poland 00:42.440
4 MUNICHSNOWTEAM 04:58.170
044 BINDER Christoph Super Senior Men Munichsnowteam 00:33.270
015 BECK Holger General Man Munichsnowteam 00:33.350
102 DAWID Leonard General Man Munichsnowteam 00:34.930
073 HÖCHENBERGER Karin Senior Ladies Munichsnowteam 00:37.430
158 HOHME Stefan Senior Men Munichsnowteam 00:38.870
130 PANGRATZ Ludwig Super Senior Men Munichsnowteam 00:39.370
214 SCHMID Raphael General Man Munichsnowteam 00:40.180
265 WITT Lennart General Man Munichsnowteam 00:40.770
5 BELGRADE SKITEAM 05:03.230
002 MILOŠEVIĆ Rastko General Man Belgrade Skiteam 00:35.320
413 VELIMIROVIĆ Saša Senior Men Belgrade Skiteam 00:36.870
318 NIKOLIĆ Marko General Man Belgrade Skiteam 00:37.160
417 DENIĆ Marko General Man Belgrade Skiteam 00:37.290
399 MIHAILOVIĆ Zoran Super Senior Men Belgrade Skiteam 00:38.440
421 MARKOVIĆ Maksim General Man Belgrade Skiteam 00:38.780
060 VUKELIĆ Blagoje Senior Men Belgrade Skiteam 00:39.000
031 ILIĆ Slobodan Senior Men Belgrade Skiteam 00:40.370
6 SLOWMOOSTERS 05:03.820
010 HAEGENS Kal Super Senior Men GFL Team Slovenia 00:32.940
068 POPOVIC Nikola General Man GFL Team Slovenia 00:36.180
097 PUCELJ Klemen Senior Men GFL Team Slovenia 00:36.690
039 MEDVEŠEK Maja Senior Ladies GFL Team Slovenia 00:36.950
125 LAFOND Victor General Man GFL Team Slovenia 00:38.340
236 BALEN Goran Senior Men GFL Team Slovenia 00:40.310
209 JOLIČ LIEVEN Jan Senior Men GFL Team Slovenia 00:40.310
153 DEMŠAR Mihael Senior Men GFL Team Slovenia 00:42.100
7 PARIS GFL TEAM 05:05.070
028 MORISOT PAGNON Rémy General Man Paris GFL Team 00:35.180
142 CLEYRAT Sylvain Senior Men Paris GFL Team 00:36.480
198 HEIDERIJK Guillaume General Man Paris GFL Team 00:37.180
086 BOURBON Estelle General Ladies Paris GFL Team 00:38.680
114 DELONCA Julien Senior Men Paris GFL Team 00:38.890
057 BIGI Valentin General Man Paris GFL Team 00:39.070
276 TAURIAC Adrien General Man Paris GFL Team 00:39.750
226 VERRIERE Cedric Senior Men Paris GFL Team 00:39.840
8 AIX-TRA TEAM 05:05.820
007 VALENTIN Christian Senior Men Aix-tra Team 00:32.620
036 MICHEL Sebastien Senior Men Aix-tra Team 00:33.850
150 BLANC Matthieu General Man Aix-tra Team 00:36.480
122 BRINGUIER Davy Senior Men Aix-tra Team 00:39.270
094 MARSALA Jean-Sylvain Senior Men Aix-tra Team 00:40.040
178 DECHAUX Xavier Senior Men Aix-tra Team 00:40.790
258 FREZOULS Colin General Man Aix-tra Team 00:40.910
233 CORMONTAGNE Benoit Senior Men Aix-tra Team 00:41.860
9 RHEIN RADAR FARTING HUSKIES 05:07.000
082 HORN Andreas General Man Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 00:33.360
111 BINDER Felix Super Senior Men Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 00:36.270
024 RAYHER Jette Senior Ladies Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 00:36.520
223 BAUER Martin Super Senior Men Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 00:38.820
348 VOEPEL Lukas General Man Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 00:39.280
053 REIMERS Johanna General Ladies Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 00:39.420
249 MASER Philip General Man Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 00:41.100
397 MOHR Maximilian General Man Rhein Radar Farting Huskies 00:42.230
10 BELGRADE OC GFL 2017 05:09.770
047 ĐORĐEVIĆ Ljubomir Senior Men Belgrade OC GFL 2017 00:33.270
018 ANDREEV Petar General Man Belgrade OC GFL 2017 00:35.330
105 MILOJKOVIĆ Nenad General Man Belgrade OC GFL 2017 00:39.100
076 ĐOKOVIĆ Goran Super Senior Men Belgrade OC GFL 2017 00:39.550
133 VUJOVIĆ Vuk General Man Belgrade OC GFL 2017 00:40.100
370 MILIĆ Damjan General Man Belgrade OC GFL 2017 00:40.630
268 JOCIĆ Dejan Super Senior Men Belgrade OC GFL 2017 00:40.680
289 LUKOVIĆ Vladan Super Senior Men Belgrade OC GFL 2017 00:41.110
11 HUNGARIAN SNOWBULLS 05:16.590
034 BITE Katalin Senior Ladies Hungarian SnowBulls 00:36.640
063 LEHÓCZKY Endre Super Senior Men Hungarian SnowBulls 00:37.370
005 FÖLDVÁRY Anna General Ladies Hungarian SnowBulls 00:37.870
321 TÓTH Marcell General Man Hungarian SnowBulls 00:38.240
339 KOVÁCS Dávid General Man Hungarian SnowBulls 00:40.410
092 MIKLÁN Bull Zoltán Super Senior Men Hungarian SnowBulls 00:40.830
176 LUPP Alexandra General Ladies Hungarian SnowBulls 00:42.390
120 TÓTH Viktor General Man Hungarian SnowBulls 00:42.840
12 ITALIAN RACERS 05:18.150
008 TINARELLI Federico Senior Men Padova Radar Winter Team 00:33.720
066 PRIOLO Marco General Man Padova Radar Winter Team 00:35.620
095 CICCONE Antonio General Man Padova Radar Winter Team 00:39.170
037 FISSER Enrico General Man Padova Radar Winter Team 00:39.400
123 FABRIS Gabriele Senior Men Padova Radar Winter Team 00:40.150
259 DE SANTIS Roberto Senior Men Padova Radar Winter Team 00:42.120
179 ANTONUCCI Fabrizio Senior Men Padova Radar Winter Team 00:43.670
234 DE VIZZI Silvano Senior Men Padova Radar Winter Team 00:44.300
13 MAINHATTAN SKI TEAM 05:21.850
333 STEINACKER Thomas General Man Mainhattan Ski Team 00:36.850
083 GLASER Johannes General Man Mainhattan Ski Team 00:38.030
224 SCHMID Christoph General Man Mainhattan Ski Team 00:39.060
140 HEIL Moritz General Man Mainhattan Ski Team 00:40.540
054 BORKOWSKI Robert Senior Men Mainhattan Ski Team 00:41.030
112 ÖSTREICH Christian Super Senior Men Mainhattan Ski Team 00:41.840
295 FRANKE Peter Senior Men Mainhattan Ski Team 00:41.940
025 EICHLER Andreas Senior Men Mainhattan Ski Team 00:42.560
14 TEAM FINLAND 05:22.520
046 AUTIO Jarkko Senior Men Team Finland 00:34.210
017 JUOTASNIEMI Tero Senior Men Team Finland 00:36.260
075 VIRKKI Kimmo Super Senior Men Team Finland 00:36.680
104 KESKIKURU Tapani Super Senior Men Team Finland 00:41.080
188 LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo Senior Men Team Finland 00:41.420
267 KIELEVÄINEN Jussi General Man Team Finland 00:43.820
160 TURKLIN Hannu Super Senior Men Team Finland 00:44.290
242 NIINIMÄKI Suvi General Ladies Team Finland 00:44.760
15 LYON ROCKETS 05:28.720
032 GUILLOT Nicolas General Man Lyon Kings 00:35.210
003 MARBOUTY Angele Senior Ladies Lyon Kings 00:36.810
255 VANONI Basile General Man Lyon Kings 00:40.710
146 MACE Aymeric General Man Lyon Kings 00:42.080
061 BOULIN Julia General Ladies Lyon Kings 00:42.330
174 MARTIN Cedric General Man Lyon Kings 00:42.650
202 DANSELME DE PUISAYE Marie Senior Ladies Lyon Kings 00:44.040
118 WHITE Mikael Senior Men Lyon Kings 00:44.890
16 TEAM SWEDEN YELLOW 05:32.340
175 SPETS Fredrik Senior Men Team Sweden 00:36.230
062 KALLIN Peter Jr General Man Team Sweden 00:37.080
147 HOLST Camilla Super Senior Ladies Team Sweden 00:40.420
338 EDLUND Rickard Senior Men Team Sweden 00:41.830
004 GRANANDER Eva Super Senior Ladies Team Sweden 00:42.390
119 MOLUND Magnus Senior Men Team Sweden 00:43.360
033 JOHANSSON Bo Super Senior Men Team Sweden 00:44.860
231 BROWN Adam Senior Men Team Sweden 00:46.170
17 GFL TEAM REIMS 05:33.750
043 LUCAS François General Man GFL Team Reims 00:35.290
072 VASSAUX Jonathan General Man GFL Team Reims 00:38.220
185 BOUZY Alexander General Man GFL Team Reims 00:39.570
239 BARBEZIER Quentin General Man GFL Team Reims 00:40.450
014 CAMY Alban Senior Men GFL Team Reims 00:40.530
264 ROSSBAND Florian General Man GFL Team Reims 00:42.810
129 DIETRICH Clara General Ladies GFL Team Reims 00:44.150
213 SAVINAUD Pascal General Man GFL Team Reims 00:52.730
18 SOFIA SKI TEAM 05:34.820
169 SAVOV Metodi Senior Men Sofia Ski Team 00:36.800
056 BOSTANDZHIEV Konstantin General Man Sofia Ski Team 00:40.630
275 STOYANOV Ivailo Senior Men Sofia Ski Team 00:40.770
027 IORDANOV Stoyan Senior Men Sofia Ski Team 00:42.460
197 SLAVCHEV Bogomil General Man Sofia Ski Team 00:42.830
085 MIHAYLOV Grigor Super Senior Men Sofia Ski Team 00:43.450
113 YORDANOV Dragomir Senior Men Sofia Ski Team 00:43.850
225 NAD Gabor General Man Sofia Ski Team 00:44.030
19 THE HAMSTRS 05:35.610
049 MÜLLER Stefan General Man Snowteam Stuttgart 00:36.210
135 JOCHER Felix General Man Snowteam Stuttgart 00:37.630
219 KLINGHAMMER Julian General Man Snowteam Stuttgart 00:39.730
020 GUTMANN Tom General Man Snowteam Stuttgart 00:39.750
078 LAUTENSCHLAGER Isabella General Ladies Snowteam Stuttgart 00:40.160
311 HÄUßERMANN Andreas General Man Snowteam Stuttgart 00:45.490
163 ZÖLLER Mona General Ladies Snowteam Stuttgart 00:47.300
245 ROOSZ Judith General Ladies Snowteam Stuttgart 00:49.340
20 TEAM ESPAÑA 05:43.220
070 VERGARA David Senior Men Team España 00:38.160
099 RIVAS David Senior Men Team España 00:39.470
238 RAMAJO David Senior Men Team España 00:39.540
285 HERNÁNDEZ David Senior Men Team España 00:40.370
041 PALOMERO Carmen Senior Ladies Team España 00:43.540
358 SEGREDO José Manuel Senior Men Team España 00:46.480
127 MARTÍNEZ Ana Super Senior Ladies Team España 00:47.330
377 CHALER Sara Senior Ladies Team España 00:48.330
21 CROPORMAC 05:44.560
016 BOJCIN Saso Super Senior Men Croatia Snowballers 00:34.530
045 MILKOV Filip Senior Men Croatia Snowballers 00:37.990
187 LEITAO Jose Super Senior Men Croatia Snowballers 00:41.160
074 SUBOTIĆ Davor Senior Men Croatia Snowballers 00:41.920
131 MANDARIĆ Marin Senior Men Croatia Snowballers 00:43.480
159 LATINOVIKJ Nebojsa Super Senior Men Croatia Snowballers 00:45.820
266 MARKOVIĆ Milan General Man Croatia Snowballers 00:46.980
215 MURATOVSKI Emanuil Senior Men Croatia Snowballers 00:52.680
22 DUBREUS 05:49.980
400 APPOLT Fabian General Man Team USA 00:37.010
357 KLINGBERG Rickard Senior Men Team USA 00:41.810
011 FITZGERALD Cynthia Super Senior Ladies Team USA 00:41.990
324 HOGAN Glenn Super Senior Men Team USA 00:44.370
098 LOCKWOOD Bob Super Senior Men Team USA 00:44.390
367 BOWINKELMANN Tobias General Man Team USA 00:45.420
376 KNEMEYER Jonas General Man Team USA 00:46.810
389 UNBEHEND Mirko General Man Team USA 00:48.180
23 TEAM SWEDEN BLUE 05:50.610
023 HILLBLOM Stefan General Man Team Sweden 00:35.050
052 MINNHAGEN Louise Super Senior Ladies Team Sweden 00:40.230
081 DOCK Örjan Super Senior Men Team Sweden 00:42.170
248 FRANSSON Björn General Man Team Sweden 00:42.420
293 PERSSON Per-Olof Super Senior Men Team Sweden 00:45.400
138 LINDHOLM Mats Super Senior Men Team Sweden 00:46.170
272 JAKOBSSON Sofie Super Senior Ladies Team Sweden 00:48.760
110 SJÖSTRÖM Helena Super Senior Ladies Team Sweden 00:50.410
24 MUNICHBLOWTEAM 05:53.770
059 WOLF Sebastian General Man Munichsnowteam 00:38.650
001 ANDLINGER Mathias Super Senior Men Munichsnowteam 00:42.470
030 RAHIDEH Simone Senior Ladies Munichsnowteam 00:44.040
144 BAILEY Robert Senior Men Munichsnowteam 00:44.590
200 WENKHEIMER Stephan Senior Men Munichsnowteam 00:44.800
088 WIELAND Lars Senior Men Munichsnowteam 00:45.390
228 FEDER Christian General Man Munichsnowteam 00:46.500
172 LORENZ Liska Senior Ladies Munichsnowteam 00:47.330
25 NDB ROMANIA SKI TEAM 06:04.020
042 SEREDIUC Irinel General Man NDB Romania Ski Team 00:40.700
071 ZAMFIRESCU Tudor General Man NDB Romania Ski Team 00:41.470
013 PUSCASU Radu Senior Men NDB Romania Ski Team 00:41.490
128 DRAGOMIRESCU Dan Senior Men NDB Romania Ski Team 00:43.660
212 TUDOR Costin Senior Men NDB Romania Ski Team 00:46.130
156 OPREA Sorin Super Senior Men NDB Romania Ski Team 00:49.280
100 LICA Stefan General Man NDB Romania Ski Team 00:49.340
184 DUTA Dumitrel Senior Men NDB Romania Ski Team 00:51.950
26 SKI TEAM CONTROL AUSTRALIA 07:35.090
143 CAVIC Predrag Super Senior Men Ski Team Control Australia 00:40.900
227 BESWICK Tim Senior Men Ski Team Control Australia 00:45.220
029 SISSON Stuart General Man Ski Team Control Australia 00:46.140
199 ARCHDALE-SMITH Jamie Senior Men Ski Team Control Australia 00:48.040
058 KINGS Ben General Man Ski Team Control Australia 00:50.350
171 DI IORIO David Senior Men Ski Team Control Australia 00:51.060
087 JOHANSEN Patrick General Man Ski Team Control Australia 01:23.740
253 COTGRAVE Sam Super Senior Ladies Ski Team Control Australia 01:29.640